HomeStore

White Flower Pendant Light – LED E27 Modern Ceiling Lamp

White Flower Pendant Light – LED E27 Modern Ceiling Lamp

Elegant Petal-Inspired Illumination

Bring floral elegance into your home with the White Flower-Shaped Pendant Light. Designed with soft, overlapping petals, this pendant casts a gentle, diffused light that creates a cozy and inviting atmosphere. Its graceful silhouette blends nature-inspired design with modern functionality, making it a beautiful addition to dining rooms, kitchens, bedrooms, or covered outdoor areas. Crafted from durable metal and acrylic, and compatible with LED or Edison bulbs, it offers long-lasting charm and flexible lighting.

Features

  • Petal-shaped design adds a soft, organic touch to your interior

  • Soft diffused lighting creates a warm, inviting ambiance

  • Made from durable metal and acrylic for long-term use

  • E26/E27 base compatible with LED or Edison bulbs

  • Hardwired installation with adjustable 59″ cable

  • IP20 moisture resistance suitable for kitchens, bathrooms, and covered outdoor spaces

  • Certified for quality and safety (UL, CE, SAA listed)

Specifications

  • Material: Metal, acrylic

  • Light source: LED or Edison bulb

  • Base type: E26 or E27

  • Voltage: AC 110–240V

  • Moisture resistance: IP20 rated

  • Wiring: Hardwired

  • Control: Compatible with conventional wall switches

  • Cable: 59″ adjustable suspension (extendable on request)

  • Sizes:
    – Dia 16.5″ × H 9.1″
    – Dia 19.7″ × H 9.8″

Select Size
From $98.88

Original: $282.51

-65%
White Flower Pendant Light – LED E27 Modern Ceiling Lamp

$282.51

$98.88
Product image 6
Product image 7
Product image 8
Product image 9
Product image 10
Product image 11
Product image 12
Product image 13
Product image 14
Product image 15
Product image 16
Product image 17
Product image 18
Product image 19
Product image 20
Product image 21
Product image 22
Product image 23
Product image 24
Product image 25

Description

Elegant Petal-Inspired Illumination

Features

• Soft diffused lighting creates a warm, inviting ambiance

  • Made from durable metal and acrylic for long-term use

  • E26/E27 base compatible with LED or Edison bulbs

  • Hardwired installation with adjustable 59″ cable

• Certified for quality and safety (UL, CE, SAA listed)